Téléscripteur

Quoi de neuf à l'antenne, sur le site, dans la ville,
sur la planète ?


Programmation musicale // juin 2010

1. Rowland S.Howard, Pop Crimes, Infectious Music
2. Ariel Pink's Haunted Graffiti, Before Today, 4AD
3. Karaocake, Rows & Stitches, Clapping Music
4. MGMT, Congratulations, Columbia
5. Blundetto, Bad Bad Things, Heavenly Sweetness
6. Ganglians, Monster Head Room, Souterrain Transmissions
7. Here We Go Magic, Pigeons, Secretly Canadian
8. Pan Parag, Undelivered, Acidsoxx
9. Sig, Freespeed Bonata By…, Makasound
10. Eagle Seagull, The Year of How To Book, Pias Recordings
11. Panda Valium, Bubo, Edelweiss
12. Sampler Bee Records, Ten Years Anniversary Bee Records, Bee Records
13. Le Le, Le Classics, Gomma
14. Darwin Deez, Darwin Deez, Lucky Number   
15. A Place To Bury Strangers, Exploding Head, Mute
16. Mob Meuchiine, Plays Robert Wyatt
17. Roky Erickson, True Love Cast Out All Evil, Chemikal Underground
18. Fol Chen, Part 2 The New December, Asthmatic Kitty Records
19. The Radio Dept, Clinging To A Scheme
20. Harper Simon, Pias Recordings
21. Little Red Lauter, Slow Down, Herzfeld
22. Lorn, Nothing Else, Brainfeeder
23. Herzfeld Orchestra, Herzfeld Orchestra, Herzfeld
24. Angil and The Hiddentracks, The And, We Are Unique Records
25. Signal Electrique, Rave and Roll Ritual, Expressillon
26. Chain & The Gang, Down With Liberty… Up With Chains, K Records   
27. Elysian Fields, Queen Of The Meadow, Vicious Circle
28. Electric Bazar Cie, Psychotiko, Irfan
29. Certain General, Stolen Car, Le Son Du Maquis
30. Carp, Day Walks, Square Dogs
31. Programme, Agent Reel, Ici D'ailleurs
32. Wovenhand, The Threshingfloor, Glitterhouse Records
33. Chapel Hill, If These Wings Should Fail Me, Cosmopolite Records
34. Animal Collective, Fall Be Kind, Domino Records
35. The Liars, Sisterworld, Mute
36. Tunng, And Then We Saw Land, Full Time Hobby
37. Jamie Lidell, Compass, Warp
38. Cibelle, Las Venus Resort Palace Hotel, Crammed Discs
39. Broken Bells, Broken Bells, Columbia
40. Fortune, Staring At The Ice Melt, Disque Primeur
41. Harlem, Hippies, Xl Recordings
42. Victor Deme, Deli , Chapa Blues Records
43. Femi Kuti, Day By Day Remixed Vol.1, Label Maison
44. Chapelier Fou, 613, Ici D'ailleurs
45. Clara Moto, Polyamour, Infine
46. Holy Fuck, Latin, Xl Recordings
47. Christian Prommer, Drumlesson Zwei, K7
48. John & Jehn, Time For The Devil, Naive
49. Black Francis, Nonstoperotik, Cooking Vinyl
50. Curumin, Japan Pop Show, Makasound